Latest results

Björnslaget 2020 begins
End
4/9
5/9
6/9

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06090106 Sun 06/09 15:40 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 HJ18 Slutspel A Final Lindås Rasta IBK 5 - 2 IBK GENARP    
06090108 Sun 06/09 18:00 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Herr Senior Slutspel A Final Ik Zenith 4 - 3 P FBC Karlskrona 1    
06090107 Sun 06/09 16:50 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Dam Senior Slutspel A Final IBF Backadalen 4 - 3 P FBC Lerum A    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06090205 Sun 06/09 14:35 Sun 06/09 Plan 2 Herr Senior Slutspel A Semi final Eslövs IBF Div.2 Skåne 1 - 7 FBC Karlskrona 1    
06090105 Sun 06/09 14:30 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Herr Senior Slutspel A Semi final FBC Vinga 4 - 5 Ik Zenith    
06090104 Sun 06/09 13:00 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Dam Senior Slutspel A Semi final IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 Onsala IBK    
06090204 Sun 06/09 13:00 Sun 06/09 Plan 2 Dam Senior Slutspel A Semi final FBC Lerum A 4 - 2 Landvetter IBK    
06090103 Sun 06/09 11:50 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/4 Final FBC Karlskrona 1 2 - 1 P CL98IC    
06090303 Sun 06/09 11:30 Sun 06/09 Plan 5 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hovås Innebandyklubb 0 - 3 Eslövs IBF Div.2 Skåne    
06090203 Sun 06/09 11:15 Sun 06/09 Plan 2 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 4 - 5 Ik Zenith    
06090102 Sun 06/09 10:45 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/4 Final FBC Vinga 5 - 3 Månsarps IBK 1    
06090302 Sun 06/09 10:25 Sun 06/09 Plan 5 HJ18 Slutspel A Semi final IBK GENARP 4 - 1 Partille IBS JAS    
06090202 Sun 06/09 10:10 Sun 06/09 Plan 2 HJ18 Slutspel A Semi final Lindås Rasta IBK 6 - 3 Lindome IBK    
06090301 Sun 06/09 09:20 Sun 06/09 Plan 5 Dam Senior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Onsala IBK 4 - 2 FBC Karlskrona    
06090101 Sun 06/09 09:15 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Dam Senior Slutspel A 1/4 Final Landvetter IBK 5 - 4 IBK Alingsås/Wårgårda IBK    
06090201 Sun 06/09 09:05 Sun 06/09 Plan 2 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/8 Final Vimmerby IBK 5 - 6 P CL98IC    
06090300 Sun 06/09 08:10 Sun 06/09 Plan 5 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/8 Final Ik Zenith 5 - 3 IBK Alingsås    
06090100 Sun 06/09 08:05 Sun 06/09 Plan 1 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/8 Final Eslövs IBF Div.2 Skåne 4 - 3 Ale IBF    
06090200 Sun 06/09 08:00 Sun 06/09 Plan 2 Herr Senior Slutspel A 1/8 Final Månsarps IBK 1 3 - 2 Sandareds IBS    
05090310 Sat 05/09 21:05 Sat 05/09 Plan 5 Herr Senior Grp D Månsarps IBK 2 2 - 7 IBF Backadalen    
05090111 Sat 05/09 21:00 Sat 05/09 Plan 1 Herr Senior Grp E CL98IC 10 - 1 FBC Karlskrona 2    
05090411 Sat 05/09 21:00 Sat 05/09 Plan 4 Herr Senior Grp D Ale IBF 1 - 2 Onsala IBK    
05090211 Sat 05/09 20:55 Sat 05/09 Plan 2 Herr Senior Grp E FBC Engelholm 2 - 5 Ik Zenith    
05090309 Sat 05/09 20:00 Sat 05/09 Plan 5 Herr Senior Grp B Månsarps IBK 1 5 - 1 Lindome IBK    
05090110 Sat 05/09 19:55 Sat 05/09 Plan 1 HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 6 - 4 Kärra IBK    
05090410 Sat 05/09 19:55 Sat 05/09 Plan 4 Herr Senior Grp B Hovås Innebandyklubb 8 - 0 Tranemo IBK    
05090210 Sat 05/09 19:50 Sat 05/09 Plan 2 HJ18 Grp B IK Zenith 3 - 3 IBK GENARP    
05090109 Sat 05/09 18:50 Sat 05/09 Plan 1 Dam Senior Grp B Skillingaryds IBF 4 - 3 FBC Vinga    
05090308 Sat 05/09 18:50 Sat 05/09 Plan 5 HJ18 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK 5 - 1 IBK Göteborg    
05090209 Sat 05/09 18:45 Sat 05/09 Plan 2 Dam Senior Grp B Onsala IBK 0 - 3 FBC Lerum A    
05090409 Sat 05/09 18:45 Sat 05/09 Plan 4 Dam Senior Grp A IBF Backadalen 3 - 1 IBK Alingsås/Wårgårda IBK    
05090108 Sat 05/09 17:45 Sat 05/09 Plan 1 Herr Senior Grp C Sandareds IBS 3 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
05090307 Sat 05/09 17:45 Sat 05/09 Plan 5 Dam Senior Grp C Guldhedens IK 3 - 1 Träslövsläge IF 1    
Klubbhuset Salming Nordic Choice Hotels